Shenzhen UV Nail Lamp Co.,Ltd.
Wysoka jakość, najlepsza obsługa, rozsądna cena.

Dom
Produkty
O nas
Wycieczka po fabryce
Kontrola jakości
Skontaktuj się z nami
Poprosić o wycenę
Dom ProduktyHair Nourishing Liquid

Shenzhen UV Nail Lamp Co.,Ltd.

Orzecznictwo
dobra jakość Acrylic Nail System na sprzedaż
dobra jakość Acrylic Nail System na sprzedaż
I want to say that your products very good. Thank you for all your suggestion, also good after sales service.

—— Mr Abílio Cipriano

Good quality,Good price,Good service!

—— Emma simankovich

Very appreciate for your professional service & higher standard quality control,very happy to know you.

—— Mr Johnifere

Im Online Czat teraz

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED

Chiny JOJOBA OIL GOLDED dostawca

Duży Obraz :  JOJOBA OIL GOLDED

Szczegóły Produktu:

Place of Origin: China
Nazwa handlowa: Pioneer herb

Zapłata:

Minimum Order Quantity: 23kg
Packaging Details: 25kg/drum,180kg
Delivery Time: 3days
Payment Terms: TT,Western Union
Supply Ability: 200000kg
Contact Now
Szczegółowy opis produktu

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED

Appearance:Gloden Clear Oil Odorless
Packing:25 kg/drum
Application:Skin care and hair care, carrier oil

INIC Name: Simmondsia Chinensis Seed Oil

Commercial Name: Jojoba Oil (Golden)

Synonyms: Buxus chinensis, Simmondsia californica Nutt.

CAS #: 61789-91-1

Description: Liquid Virgin Oily Wax, Obtained from Natural Jojoba Seeds

Production Method: Cold Press jojoba oil

Processing Type: Unrefined jojoba oil

Obtained From: jojoba Seeds

Appearance: Golden to brownish yellow liquid wax.

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED is very similar in composition to the human natural skin oils. The physical results in minimal colour level and a virtually odourless vegetable oil.

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED exhibits higher stability over time compared to other oils due to the low Iodine Index.

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED applies easily, offers deep penetration and significant moisture retention together with high nourishing properties.

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED restores dry, dehydrated, and mature skin. Since it has antioxidant properties, it can prevent other oils from going rancid.

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED is suitable for all kinds of cosmetic products from

rinse-off to leave-on. Its high content in unsaponifiables makes it an excellent component to soothe and restore elasticity to any dry skin area.

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED helps to heal inflamed skin conditions such as psoriasis or any form of dermatitis, and to control acne and oily scalps.

Aromatic Description: Jojoba Golden Carrier Oil has a pleasant, soft odor.

Absorption: Jojoba Golden creates a barrier but will leave a satiny finish.

APPLICATION

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED is used extensively in cosmetics and is an extremely popular alternative to petroleum jelly, since it is derived from plants rather than from fossil fuels. Its popularity has risen all the more since it has become unfashionable, and often illegal to use whale blubber in soaps and cosmetic products.

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED may be applied directly as the skin and hair. It may also be easily incorporated as an active ingredient or an excellent carrier in skin and hair care products. The recommended dosage is between 3 to 10%.

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED can also be used directly as massage oil. It may also be used combined with other vegetable oils.

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED being used extensively as a natural ingredient in beauty products like lotions, shampoos and moisturisers, the oil is also used widely in its pure state, since it has properties very similar to the sebum produced in our own skin- this makes it a wonderful moisturiser ,that is non-greasy and easily absorbed.

JOJOBA OIL GOLDED also has fantastic fungicide properties.

Jojoba Golden Carrier Oil can be added to other carrier oils in order to extend shelf lives, and has become a common oil in the aromatherapy industries because of it's excellent skin care properties.

Jojoba Golden Carrier Oil is less desired in cosmetic manufacturing; nonetheless, in applications that aren't sensitive to discoloration or odor, Golden Jojoba is still commonly used.

Massage therapists may use small amounts in their carrier oil blends, but as it will clog pores, its application is limited.



Szczegóły kontaktu
Shenzhen UV Nail Lamp Co.,Ltd.
Wyślij zapytanie bezpośrednio do nas (0 / 3000)